Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING PLOEGEN
2022-09-01 > 2023-04-30
Seizoen 2022-2023

Wedstrijden MatchenManches
plaatsploegnaamGSPGEWVERLGEL GewVerl VoorTegenPunten
1Hoeksken Mere11110056101163722
2Kalfort Sportief Puurs119204125967318
3Het Volkshuis Aalst 21183047191035316
4Vrij Polen Oostrozebeke116413531897913
5Peulis Putte 1114433630837911
6Het Volkshuis Aalst 1114433333837911
7Peulis Putte 2114523135788310
8Den Tell Knesselare114522739719310
9Koninklijke Vrede Bal Everberg10370223851856
10Ts Place kerksken11281214561975
11De Welkom Liedekerke 10172213960894
12De Stoempers Zichem111822046571014