Recent Nieuws
RANGSCHIKKING INDIVIDUEEL
2022-09-01 > 2023-04-30
wedstrijddagen per nummerMatchenManches
PlNaamClubL12345678910111213141516171819202122 Tot GWVVTS
1VERMEULEN RubenHOEA33333223333-----------311111022220
2VAN SCHEPDAEL GeertHVH 2A33233313333-----------301110121318
3CEULEMANS BennyHOEA23333333-33-----------291010020119
4BELLENS WimHVH 2A23323222133-----------261110121714
5ARIANO SergioVRPA12323330133-----------24118318810
6DE DONDER DannyPEU2A32203322312-----------23119219910
7VERDONCK GertHOEA23110233332-----------2311831899
8SAELENS LorenzoHOEA33030133232-----------2311831789
9SCHEPPERS KoenKFSA21122023332-----------21118318117
10DELAERE EmmersonHOEA203-223-332-----------2098116610
11DE RIDDER StefaanKFSA032221-3223-----------2010821798
12JACOBS GinoDWKA13-10323232-----------2010731697
13VERLEE TimothyHVH 2A23230203032-----------20118316106
14RAMAEKERS PeterHVH 2A13330311221-----------20116516124
15CALLEBAUT JeffreyHVH 1A2212-3333-0-----------199721578
16THYS AndyKFSA13330202-23-----------1910731596
17RUFFIN MichelKFSA10232112313-----------19116516133
18VERGAUWEN SteveDWKA22-0323-033-----------189721477
19VAN DEN ZEGEL ErikPEU1A23022-30312-----------18107315105
20CEULEMANS WalterPEU1A1302-311133-----------18105514113
21COPPENS SandroTSPLA11-31132303-----------18105514113
22VAN LIEFFERINGE FrankHVH 2A3232-03-03------------168621266
23SIERENS DannyVRPA0220-311133-----------16105513121
24MELIS SteveDSZA32002211203-----------16116514140
25THYS SteveKFSA02223021031-----------16116514140
26BACKX YaniHVH 2A20130313030-----------1611561213-1
27GOETHALS DonaldVRPA122-3-2-3-2-----------157611367
28BALCAEN GinoVRPA112213221-------------1595414122
29PIERRE FredericHVH 1A32-2-113300-----------1595412102
30DUSON ThierryKVDBA23-0-033301-----------159541192
31FRANCHET AndyHVH 1A212120123-1-----------15105514140
32VERRETH AlfonsPEU2A3-113222001-----------15105513130
33VAN DEN BROECK JohnnyPEU1A33-102-0302-----------1495411101
34VAN PARIJS JelleDTEA13-20203210-----------1410551213-1
35CASTERMANS DannyPEU1A0-030233012-----------1410551112-1
36GEVAERT GinoVRPB03201122030-----------1411561215-3
37ROSBACK FreddyPEU2A11-3212-30------------1384411101
38HEYMANS JosHVH 1A01233-03-1------------138441091
39DEBAENE DiegoDTEA2-201-03221-----------1395412120
40RECOLLECTE JonasTSPLA3321-100-30-----------139451011-1
41DE FREYN RikTSPLB301201-0123-----------1310461114-3
42METS RobinPEU2A--12-3-3--3-----------12541936
43WILMS StevePEU1A--3-2-133-------------12541936
44AERTS HugoPEU1A01012220-22-----------1210551215-3
45PUTTENAERS HansDSZA1-212020013-----------1210461115-4
46WOUTERS WesleyDSZB30031010013-----------121138916-7
47CLAESSENS NancyPEU2A03---3-23-------------11541835
48VOS CarloKVDBA------23303-----------11541835
49VAN DROOGENBROECK WimKVDBA12-3002300------------11945912-3
50VAN DE VELDE StevenDTEA31132000001-----------111138917-8
51VAN SCHEPDAEL BennyTSPLA20110301003-----------111138917-8
52DE RAES JorgHVH 1A-1--3-2--31-----------10532853
53DEBAENE FrankyDTEA2-1--000331-----------10835811-3
54DE GROOTE DominiqueHVH 1A003-3-003-1-----------10835710-3
55VAN DEN EEDE JurgenKFSA12-01-31200-----------10936914-5
56JANSSENS TimPEU1A0220001-203-----------101046915-6
57SWINNEN CarlDSZA21113200000-----------101138918-9
58AERTS YannickDSZA03111010030-----------101129818-10
59DEGRAEVE StevenVRPA---1-3--32------------9431734
60VAN SNICK KennyDWKB11-02121100-----------91028918-9
61SCHILS JosTSPLA30030110010-----------91129718-11
62DE VOGELAERE KevinHOEA3---3---2-------------8330615
63DOOP LucaHOEA---3--30--2-----------8431633
64DESMET GuntherHVH 1A---021--32------------8532761
65METS RobinPEU2A3-----1-3-------------7321523
66HOFFMAN PascalDTEA-0--23---2------------7431642
67VAN DER HEYDEN JenteDWKA00-0-32--20-----------7734610-4
68DRIOUCHE AzizKVDBA1--01032--0-----------7725611-5
69STEEMAN GianniDWKC-0-01132000-----------7927615-9
70PEETERS EddyDWKA00-11011111-----------710010720-13
71BAES JoKVDBA00-20230000-----------71037616-10
72BRASSINE OlivierHVH 1A--3-3-----------------6220404
73VAN LIEFFERINGE FrankHVH 2A-------3--3-----------6220404
74CALLEWAERT KristofHOEA--30---21-------------6422550
75VANDER HAEGEN WimKVDBB-3-0-20001------------6725511-6
76GYSELS PierreTSPLA20030000010-----------61129519-14
77COOREMAN FreddyDTEA--12-2----------------5321541
78VAN DOORNE OscarKVDBA-3-0------2-----------5321431
79VYNCKIER MarcVRPA--1-1----21-----------541357-2
80VANNESTE PatrickVRPA-1---1---03-----------541346-2
81VANDERWEE LaetitiaDTEB300----1--1-----------551448-4
82VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jean-PierreDTEA-0-32-000-------------562449-5
83MICHIELS RudyPEU2A10103-0-000-----------5918416-12
84HANNAERT LeonTSPLA--2-1---1-------------431245-1
85DOUSSELAERE MarioDTEA--1--1--2-0-----------441347-3
86BRAMS GertDSZA-00--1-3--0-----------451438-5
87VERBEECK JohnnyPEU2B-111---1-00-----------4606412-8
88GEBOES BertHVH 1A0-11-0--101-----------4707414-10
89DE BOCK DavidPEU2A-00-3100-00-----------4817314-11
90CLAUWAERT IgorKFSA--------3-------------3110202
91CONVENTS TomKFSA------3---------------3110202
92DE BEL DomingoDTEC---------3------------3110202
93VAN AERDE PatrickHOEA-----3----------------3110202
94LIEVENS KERRYDSZA3-------0-------------3211220
95PENNEWAERT EddyDTEA30--------------------3211220
96VANSLAMBROUCK FranckyVRPA----3--0--------------3211220
97VEECKMAN JohanHVH 1A-----0-0-3------------331224-2
98COVELIERS JesseKFSA--2-------------------2110211
99MAESSCHALCK BennyHOEA-2--------------------2110211
100MERTENS StijnPEU1A-----2----------------2110211
101VAN DEN ZEGEL JosPEU2A----2-----------------2110211
102VERMEIR KurtHOEA---------2------------2110211
103DE WINTER FrankDTEB---1--1---------------220224-2
104COURS DidierKFSA-----1----------------110112-1
105DONNI JuliƫnHVH 2A----1-----------------110112-1
106GRYSOLLE RonnyTSPLA------1---------------110112-1
107PATYN DimitriDTEA----1-----------------110112-1
108BLANCKAERT DimitriDWKA-------10-------------120214-3
109COLEBUNDERS BertDSZA----1----0------------120214-3
110DE SMEDT DavidDWKB----1--0--------------120214-3
111LAMBRECHT Gert-JanKVDBA----1----0------------120214-3
112TACK RudiVRPA---0--01--------------130316-5
113DE BRIER JohanKVDBA01--00----0-----------1505110-9
114DE BACKER AlainDWKB0---------------------010102-2
115DELCHAMBRE JurgenVRPA0---------------------010102-2
116LIEVENS JimmyDSZA-0--------------------010102-2
117PARDON ChristiaanDSZA------0---------------010102-2
118VAN ROY VictorPEU1A-0--------------------010102-2
119VRANCKX GeofferyKVDBA--------0-------------010102-2
120WOUTERS KenDSZA---0------------------010102-2
121STUCKENS FreddyKVDBA0---0-----------------020204-4